Skip to Content
A A A A U A + A - Revert Back To Original

Muskego-Norway Schools

Updates

Upcoming Events

<< August 2020 >>
S M T W T F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          

Choose a Calendar

December 3, Thursday

Squirrel
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
POMS PRACTICE
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
Anime Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML - Girls BB at Home
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
LD Wrestling Match
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

December 4, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Dungeons & Dragons Club
3:10 PM - 5:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Wrestling: Boys JV Dual
6:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Dual
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

December 5, Saturday

888
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Slinger High School
Wrestling: Boys JV Invitational
10:15 AM
Location: Big Foot High School
Swim: Boys Varsity Conference Diving
10:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Swim: Boys Varsity Boys Relays
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

December 6, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

December 7, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Wrestling Practice
3:05 PM - 5:30 PM
ML - Student Council
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
OUTDOOR CLUB
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

December 8, Tuesday

ML - Ski Club
2:45 PM - 8:00 PM
ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
NJHS - LDMS Officer Meeting
3:10 PM - 4:30 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
POMS PRACTICE
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
ML - Wrestling Meet - Whitnall
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
LD Wrestling Match
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
ML- Girls BB at OC East
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM

December 9, Wednesday

ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
YO-YO CLUB
3:05 PM - 3:55 PM
Wrestling Practice
3:05 PM - 5:30 PM
ML- Creative Writing Club
3:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML - Best Buddies (virtual)
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

December 10, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Wrestling Practice
3:05 PM - 5:30 PM
POMS PRACTICE
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
Anime Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Swim: Boys JV Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

December 11, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

December 12, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:15 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Bay Port High School

December 13, Sunday

Breakfast with Santa
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

December 14, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML - Student Council
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML - Girls BB at South MKE
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
LD Wrestling Match
4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

December 15, Tuesday

ML - Ski Club
2:45 PM - 8:00 PM
ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Wrestling Practice
3:05 PM - 5:30 PM
ML- Geography Club
3:10 PM - 4:15 PM
NJHS Chapter Meeting - LDMS
3:10 PM - 4:30 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
POMS PRACTICE
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Boys JV Dual
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
ML- PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

December 16, Wednesday

ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- World Language Club
3:05 PM - 3:50 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Best Buddies Activity Date
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
YO-YO CLUB
3:05 PM - 3:55 PM
Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Girls BB at Greendale
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Wrestling Meet
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
LD Wrestling Scrimmage
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
MEMORIES OF HOME Choir Concert
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
MEMORIES OF HOME Choir Concert
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM

December 17, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
POMS PRACTICE
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
Anime Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Boys JV Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
6th Grade Choir Concert
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
7th Grade Choir Concert
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
8th Grade Choir Concert
6:45 PM - 7:00 PM

December 18, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Dungeons & Dragons Club
3:10 PM - 5:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

December 19, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Swim: Boys Varsity Invitational
12:00 PM
Location: Hartford Union High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine Middle Gym
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

December 20, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

December 21, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Creative Writing Club
3:15 PM - 5:00 PM
OUTDOOR CLUB
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
LD Wrestling Match
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM

December 22, Tuesday

ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
POMS PRACTICE
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

December 23, Wednesday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WINTER BREAK
8:05 AM - 3:05 PM
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School

December 24, Thursday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WINTER BREAK
8:05 AM - 3:05 PM

December 25, Friday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WINTER BREAK
8:05 AM - 3:05 PM

December 26, Saturday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

December 27, Sunday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

December 28, Monday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WINTER BREAK
8:05 AM - 3:05 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Tournament
1:45 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament
3:15 PM
Location: Waunakee High School

December 29, Tuesday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WINTER BREAK
8:05 AM - 3:05 PM
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Lax La Crosse Center
Swim: Boys Varsity Invitational
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Location: Homestead High School
Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
10:00 AM
Location: Waukesha West High School Stadium
Swim: Boys JV Dual
10:00 AM
Location: Waukesha West High School Stadium
Basketball: Girls Varsity Tournament
1:45 PM
Location: West Salem High School
Basketball: Girls JV Tournament
1:45 PM
Location: West Salem Middle School

December 30, Wednesday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WINTER BREAK
8:05 AM - 3:05 PM
Wrestling: Boys JV Tournament
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
1:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
3:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

December 31, Thursday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - WINTER BREAK
8:05 AM - 3:05 PM

January 2, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

January 3, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

January 4, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
OUTDOOR CLUB
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
Skiing: All Levels Race
6:00 PM
Location: Sunburst

January 5, Tuesday

ML - Ski Club
2:45 PM - 8:00 PM
ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
NJHS - LDMS Officer Meeting
3:10 PM - 4:30 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
POMS PRACTICE
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Boys JV Dual
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

January 6, Wednesday

ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Jazz Band Concert
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

January 7, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
POMS PRACTICE
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Menomonee Falls
Swim: Boys JV Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Menomonee Falls
Skiing: All Levels Race
6:00 PM
Location: Little Switzerland
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

January 8, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

January 9, Saturday

Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Location: Brookfield Central High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

January 10, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

January 11, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML - Student Council
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

January 12, Tuesday

ML - Ski Club
2:45 PM - 8:00 PM
ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML- Geography Club
3:10 PM - 4:15 PM
NJHS Chapter Meeting - LDMS
3:10 PM - 4:30 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
POMS PRACTICE
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: South Milwaukee High School
Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Boys JV Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Boys JV Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:40 PM - 6:55 PM
Location: South Milwaukee High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: South Milwaukee High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

January 13, Wednesday

ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- World Language Club
3:05 PM - 3:50 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Best Buddies Peer Meeting
3:05 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Creative Writing Club
3:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML - Best Buddies (virtual)
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Skiing: All Levels Race
6:00 PM
Location: Alpine Valley
Incoming freshmen orientation
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM

January 14, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Generations Club
3:10 PM - 4:00 PM
POMS PRACTICE
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
LD Boys Bball @ Forest Park
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Boys JV Dual
5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
ML- Winter Choir Concert @ MHS
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

January 15, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Dungeons & Dragons Club
3:10 PM - 5:00 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine Middle Gym
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine West Gym
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

January 16, Saturday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Invitational
10:00 AM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Basketball: Boys JV Invitational
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Invitational
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Location: Brookfield Central High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

January 17, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

January 18, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
OUTDOOR CLUB
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM

January 19, Tuesday

ML - Ski Club
2:45 PM - 8:00 PM
ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
POMS PRACTICE
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
ML- PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

January 20, Wednesday

ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
LD Boys Bball @ Forest Park
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Skiing: All Levels Race
6:00 PM
Location: Alpine Valley

January 21, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
POMS PRACTICE
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
Swim: Boys JV JV Conf Meet
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Germantown High School
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

January 22, Friday

No School-Professional Day
7:15 AM - 3:15 PM
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
4:00 PM
Location: Homestead High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Boys Varsity VARSITY/JV DIVING
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Boys JV VARSITY/JV DIVING
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

January 23, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Swim: Boys Varsity Varsity Conference Meet
1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium

January 24, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

January 25, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML - Student Council
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
PTO Meeting - Virtual
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

January 26, Tuesday

ACT after school session
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
ML - Ski Club
2:45 PM - 8:00 PM
ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML- Geography Club
3:10 PM - 4:15 PM
NJHS - LDMS Officer Meeting
3:10 PM - 4:30 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
POMS PRACTICE
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

January 27, Wednesday

ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- World Language Club
3:05 PM - 3:50 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Best Buddies Activity Date
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Course Information Night
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM

January 28, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Generations Club
3:10 PM - 4:00 PM
POMS PRACTICE
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Skiing: All Levels Race
6:00 PM
Location: Holy Hill
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

January 29, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Dungeons & Dragons Club
3:10 PM - 5:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Warrior Winterizer
4:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

January 30, Saturday

ACT practice test
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Wrestling: Boys JV Invitational
9:30 AM
Location: Whitefish Bay High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

January 31, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

February 1, Monday

Skiing: All Levels Invitational
8:00 AM
Location: Mt. La Crosse
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML - Student Council
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
OUTDOOR CLUB
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM

February 2, Tuesday

ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

February 3, Wednesday

ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Best Buddies Peer Meeting
3:05 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Creative Writing Club
3:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM

February 4, Thursday

ACT after school session
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Skiing: All Levels Race
6:00 PM
Location: The Rock Sports Complex

February 5, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

February 6, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

February 7, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

February 8, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

February 9, Tuesday

ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML- Geography Club
3:10 PM - 4:15 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Wrestling: Boys JV Invitational
4:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Badger High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

February 10, Wednesday

ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- World Language Club
3:05 PM - 3:50 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Best Buddies Activity Date
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML - Best Buddies (virtual)
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

February 11, Thursday

ACT after school session
2:30 PM - 3:45 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Generations Club
3:10 PM - 4:00 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial Main Gym
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial Main Gym

February 12, Friday

Student Council Blood Drive
7:30 AM - 12:30 PM
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Dungeons & Dragons Club
3:10 PM - 5:00 PM

February 13, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Winter Dance
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM

February 14, Sunday

Skiing: All Levels State
8:00 AM
Location: Mt. La Crosse
Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

February 15, Monday

Skiing: All Levels State
8:00 AM
Location: Mt. La Crosse
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML - Student Council
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
OUTDOOR CLUB
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
Parent Advisory Meeting
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM

February 16, Tuesday

ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
ML- PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

February 17, Wednesday

ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML- Creative Writing Club
3:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM

February 18, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Parent Teacher Conferences
3:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Musical Production
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

February 21, Sunday

Musical Production
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

February 22, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Committee of the Whole - EOTG
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Committee of the Whole - EOTG
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

February 23, Tuesday

ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML- Geography Club
3:10 PM - 4:15 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

February 24, Wednesday

ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- World Language Club
3:05 PM - 3:50 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM

February 25, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Generations Club
3:10 PM - 4:00 PM

February 28, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

March 1, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML - Student Council
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
OUTDOOR CLUB
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
ZAPS Online ACT Prep
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

March 2, Tuesday

ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ZAPS Online ACT Prep
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

March 3, Wednesday

ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Best Buddies Peer Meeting
3:05 PM - 3:45 PM
Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM

March 7, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

March 8, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

March 9, Tuesday

ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM

March 10, Wednesday

ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- World Language Club
3:05 PM - 3:50 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML- Creative Writing Club
3:15 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Best Buddies (virtual)
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Spring Band Concert
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

March 12, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Dungeons & Dragons Club
3:10 PM - 5:00 PM

March 14, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

March 15, Monday

ML Musical/Tech Rehearsal
2:15 PM - 6:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML - Student Council
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
OUTDOOR CLUB
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM

March 16, Tuesday

ML Musical/Tech Rehearsal
2:15 PM - 6:00 PM
ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
ML- PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

March 17, Wednesday

ML Musical/Tech Rehearsal
2:15 PM - 6:00 PM
ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Best Buddies Activity Date
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM

March 18, Thursday

ML Musical/Tech Rehearsal
2:15 PM - 6:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

March 19, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM

March 20, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
ML Musical
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
ML Musical
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

March 21, Sunday

ML Musical
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

March 22, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

March 23, Tuesday

ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
PTO Meeting - Virtual
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

March 24, Wednesday

ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- World Language Club
3:05 PM - 3:50 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML- Creative Writing Club
3:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage
4:15 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Scrimmage
4:15 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Scrimmage
4:15 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Track: Boys JV JV Boys Indoor
4:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Track: Girls JV JV Girls Indoor
4:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

March 25, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Choral Masterworks Concert
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

March 27, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

March 28, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

March 29, Monday

Spring Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - SPRING BREAK
8:05 AM - 3:05 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

March 30, Tuesday

Spring Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - SPRING BREAK
8:05 AM - 3:05 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

March 31, Wednesday

Spring Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - SPRING BREAK
8:05 AM - 3:05 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

April 1, Thursday

Spring Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - SPRING BREAK
8:05 AM - 3:05 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

April 2, Friday

Spring Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - SPRING BREAK
8:05 AM - 3:05 PM

April 3, Saturday

Spring Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Track: Boys Varsity Indoor
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: University of Wisconsin- Parkside
Track: Girls Varsity Indoor
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: University of Wisconsin- Parkside
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

April 4, Sunday

Spring Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

April 5, Monday

Spring Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - SPRING BREAK
8:05 AM - 3:05 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

April 6, Tuesday

Spring Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

April 7, Wednesday

ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- World Language Club
3:05 PM - 3:50 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML- Creative Writing Club
3:15 PM - 5:00 PM

April 8, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Generations Club
3:10 PM - 4:00 PM

April 9, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Dungeons & Dragons Club
3:10 PM - 5:00 PM

April 10, Saturday

Softball: Girls Varsity Tournament
8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

April 11, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

April 12, Monday

McGinn
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML - Student Council
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

April 13, Tuesday

ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

April 14, Wednesday

ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Best Buddies Peer Meeting
3:05 PM - 3:45 PM
ML - Best Buddies (virtual)
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Track: Boys JV JV TRACK INVITE
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Track: Girls JV JV TRACK INVITE
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

April 15, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game
5:00 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Franklin High School

April 16, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Madison Park Field #2

April 17, Saturday

Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: West Allis Athletic Complex
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Psych Bowl
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM

April 18, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

April 19, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
OUTDOOR CLUB
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

April 20, Tuesday

ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
ML- PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

April 21, Wednesday

ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- World Language Club
3:05 PM - 3:50 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML- Creative Writing Club
3:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Track: Boys JV Relays
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Track: Boys Varsity Relays
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Track: Girls Varsity Relays
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Track: Girls JV Relays
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

April 22, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Generations Club
3:10 PM - 4:00 PM
NHS Induction Ceremony
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

April 23, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Dungeons & Dragons Club
3:10 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM
Location: Ameche Field
Cabaret
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Game
6:30 PM
Location: Ameche Field

April 24, Saturday

Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:30 AM
Location: Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Prom
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM

April 25, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

April 26, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML - Student Council
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Parent Advisory Meeting
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM

April 27, Tuesday

ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Infinity Fields - Waukesha
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Infinity Fields - Waukesha
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

April 28, Wednesday

ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Best Buddies Activity Date
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

April 29, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

April 30, Friday

Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Spring Drama Club Production
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

May 1, Saturday

Softball: Girls JV Tournament
8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Spring Drama Club Production
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Spring Drama Club Production
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

May 2, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

May 3, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
OUTDOOR CLUB
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

May 4, Tuesday

ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead Softball Fields
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 5, Wednesday

ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- World Language Club
3:05 PM - 3:50 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Homestead High School
Soccer: Girls JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Jazz Band Concert
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

May 6, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Generations Club
3:10 PM - 4:00 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Kennedy Middle School Softball Fields
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Roberta Park
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 7, Friday

Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 AM - 6:30 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 AM - 6:30 AM
Location: Muskego High School
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Dungeons & Dragons Club
3:10 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Game
5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Quad
5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
FBLA Daddy/Daughter Dance
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

May 8, Saturday

Softball: Girls JV Tournament
8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Quad
10:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
ML- CWC Winter Retreat
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
11:00 AM
Location: Indian Trail Academy, Kenosha, WI
Baseball: Boys JV Game
11:00 AM
Location: Indian Trail Academy, Kenosha, WI
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
11:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
11:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
11:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Game
12:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 9, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

May 10, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML - Student Council
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School

May 11, Tuesday

ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Soccer: Girls JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Pebble Valley Park
Softball: Girls JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

May 12, Wednesday

ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Best Buddies Peer Meeting
3:05 PM - 3:45 PM
ML - Best Buddies (virtual)
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Soccer: Girls JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 13, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Track: Boys Varsity Jim Barron Outdoor Track Championship
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Track: Girls Varsity Jim Barron Outdoor Track Championship
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Pebble Valley Park
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Frame Park

May 14, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM
Location: Franklin High School

May 15, Saturday

Softball: Girls Varsity Tournament
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: Cedarburg High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Tournament
8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
10:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game
10:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
11:00 AM
Location: Indian Trail Academy, Kenosha, WI
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
12:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 16, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

May 17, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
OUTDOOR CLUB
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Track: Boys JV JV Boys Outdoor
4:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Track: Girls JV JV Girls Outdoor
4:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Madison Park Field #2
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

May 18, Tuesday

ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S.- Lauren Park
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Soccer: Girls JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago - Park View Middle School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. Baseball Game Field MHS
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
ML- PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

May 19, Wednesday

ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- World Language Club
3:05 PM - 3:50 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML- Creative Writing Club
3:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer: Girls JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 20, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Generations Club
3:10 PM - 4:00 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. Baseball Game Field MHS
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School

May 21, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Dungeons & Dragons Club
3:10 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Union Grove High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Union Grove High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM
Location: Waunakee High School

May 22, Saturday

Softball: Girls Varsity Tournament
8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
11:00 AM
Location: Westosha Central High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 23, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

May 24, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML - Student Council
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Prairie Park

May 25, Tuesday

ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Willowood Park

May 26, Wednesday

ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Best Buddies Activity Date
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Soccer: Girls JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Prairie Park
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Frame Park
ML- Spring Choir Concert @ MHS
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

May 27, Thursday

Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 AM - 6:30 AM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 AM - 6:30 AM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 29, Saturday

Tennis: Boys JV JV Conf Meet
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

May 30, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

May 31, Monday

Memorial Day - NO School
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
NO SCHOOL - MEMORIAL DAY
8:05 AM - 3:05 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

June 1, Tuesday

ML - Science Club (virtual)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
5:00 PM
Location: South Milwaukee Middle School
PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

June 2, Wednesday

ML - SPLASH
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- World Language Club
3:05 PM - 3:50 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer: Girls JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

June 3, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:45 PM
Location: New Berlin West Baseball Field
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Location: New Berlin West High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: WYC
Softball: Girls JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: WYC
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

June 4, Friday

Tennis: Boys Varsity Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
ML- Dungeons & Dragons Club
3:10 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer: Girls JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

June 5, Saturday

Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Location: Wales Community Park
Baseball: Boys JV Game
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Location: Wales Community Park
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: Wales Community Park
Baseball: Boys JV Game
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: Wales Community Park

June 6, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

June 7, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Student Council Meeting
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Robotics Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Soccer: Girls JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Scholar Athlete Banquet
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

June 8, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Creative Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Engineering Club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

June 9, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Best Buddies (virtual)
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

June 10, Thursday

Last Day of School
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Track: Boys JV Invitational
4:00 PM
Location: Hart Park/Wauwatosa West
Track: Girls JV Invitational
4:00 PM
Location: Hart Park/Wauwatosa West
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

June 12, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

June 13, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

June 17, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

June 20, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

June 24, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

June 26, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

June 27, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

July 1, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

July 3, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

July 4, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

July 5, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

July 6, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

July 7, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

July 8, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

July 10, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

July 11, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

July 12, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

July 13, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

July 14, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Best Buddies (virtual)
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

July 15, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

July 17, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

July 18, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

July 19, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

July 20, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

July 21, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

July 22, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

July 24, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

July 25, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

July 26, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

July 27, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

July 28, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

July 29, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

July 31, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

August 1, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

August 2, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

August 3, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

August 4, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

August 5, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

August 7, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

August 8, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

August 9, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

August 10, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

August 11, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Best Buddies (virtual)
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

August 12, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

August 14, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

August 15, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

August 16, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

August 17, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

August 18, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

August 19, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

August 20, Friday

Football: Boys JV Game
4:00 PM
Location: Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:00 PM
Location: Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School

August 21, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

August 22, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

August 23, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

August 24, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Lowel Park Tennis Courts
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Lowel Park Tennis Courts

August 25, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

August 26, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:00 PM
Location: Kenosha Bradford High School
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys JV Game
7:00 PM
Location: Kenosha Bradford High School

August 27, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

August 28, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

August 29, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

August 30, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

August 31, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School

September 1, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 2, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North Side Court
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North Side Court
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North Side Court

September 3, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

September 4, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

September 5, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

September 6, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

September 7, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 8, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Best Buddies (virtual)
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

September 9, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Swim: Girls Varsity Conference Diving
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls JV Conference Diving
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Relays
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls JV Relays
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 10, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 11, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

September 12, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

September 13, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 14, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

September 15, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School

September 16, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Swim: Girls JV Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 17, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School

September 18, Saturday

Tennis: Girls JV JV Conf Meet
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

September 19, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

September 20, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 21, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 22, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

September 23, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls JV Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

September 24, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 25, Saturday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

September 26, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

September 27, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

September 28, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 29, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 30, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 1, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

October 2, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

October 3, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

October 4, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

October 5, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 6, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

October 7, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium
Swim: Girls JV Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School

October 8, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 9, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

October 10, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

October 11, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

October 12, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. North Gym
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. North Gym
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. North Gym
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. North Gym
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym

October 13, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Best Buddies (virtual)
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 14, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Swim: Girls JV Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 15, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School

October 16, Saturday

Volleyball: Girls JV2 JV2 CONF MEET
8:45 AM - 2:45 PM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Conference Meet
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Girls JV Conf Meet
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center
Cross Country: Girls JV Conference Meet
9:30 AM - 10:10 AM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Cross Country: Boys JV Conference Meet
10:10 AM - 10:50 AM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Conference Meet
10:50 AM - 11:25 AM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Conference Meet
11:25 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School

October 17, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

October 18, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV Conference Meet
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Conference Meet
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 19, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

October 20, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

October 21, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
Swim: Girls Varsity VARSITY/JV DIVING
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls JV VARSITY/JV DIVING
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 23, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Swim: Girls Varsity Conference Meet
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium
Swim: Girls JV Conference Meet
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium

October 24, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

October 25, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

October 26, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

October 27, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

October 28, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

October 30, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

October 31, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

November 1, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

November 2, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

November 3, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

November 4, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

November 6, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

November 7, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

November 8, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

November 9, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

November 10, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM
ML - Best Buddies (virtual)
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

November 11, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

November 13, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

November 14, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

November 15, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

November 16, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

November 17, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

November 18, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

November 20, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

November 21, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

November 22, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

November 23, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

November 24, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

November 25, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

November 27, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

November 28, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

November 29, Monday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

November 30, Tuesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

December 1, Wednesday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM

December 2, Thursday

ML-Musical Practice
3:05 PM - 5:00 PM