Skip to Content
A A A A U A + A - Revert Back To Original

Muskego-Norway Schools

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Updates

Upcoming Events

<< January 2020 >>
S M T W T F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

Choose a Calendar

February 29, Saturday

Wrestling: Boys Varsity WIAA Indiv.State
Location: Kohl Center UW Campus
ML - Open Gym at ML
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

March 1, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

March 2, Monday

Student Council Meeting
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Musical Rehearsal
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Culture Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Student Council
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Parent Advisory Team
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM

March 3, Tuesday

Musical Rehearsal
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Pep Band
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
ML Fab Lab
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Girls Volleyball @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

March 4, Wednesday

FAB LAB/ROBOTICS/CODING CLUB
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Musical Rehearsal
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Best Buddies Meets
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Anime Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Spring Band Concert
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM

March 5, Thursday

Musical Rehearsal
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
WOLFTRACKS MEETING
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
ML- Creative Writing Club
3:05 PM - 5:45 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Girls Volleyball @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Parent Teacher Conferences
3:30 PM - 7:30 PM

March 6, Friday

Musical Rehearsal
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Mill Valley Swim Night @ MHS
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity WIAA Regional
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

March 8, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

March 9, Monday

Student Council Meeting
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
OUTDOOR CLUB
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Culture Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM

March 10, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Pep Band
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
ML- Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
4K Information Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM

March 11, Wednesday

FAB LAB/ROBOTICS/CODING CLUB
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Best Buddies Meets
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Outdoor Club (Kite Flying)
3:15 PM - 6:15 PM
ML- Anime Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Best Buddies
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Girls Volleyball @ LDMS
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Mill Valley PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BLE - PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

March 12, Thursday

Basketball: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: Resch Center, Green Bay
GOT GOOD NEWS MEETING
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
ML World Language Club
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM

March 13, Friday

Basketball: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: Resch Center, Green Bay
Kid's Heart Challenge
2:15 PM - 3:30 PM
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Mill Valley PTO Talent Show
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM

March 14, Saturday

Basketball: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: Resch Center, Green Bay
ML - Open Gym at ML
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

March 15, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

March 16, Monday

Student Council Meeting
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Culture Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Student Council
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

March 19, Thursday

Basketball: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: Kohl Center UW Campus
ML - 8th Grade Band to Chicago
8:50 AM - 7:00 PM
ML- Creative Writing Club
3:05 PM - 5:35 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM

March 20, Friday

Basketball: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: Kohl Center UW Campus
Robotics Regional Competition
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Track: Girls JV Invitational
4:30 PM
Location: University of Wisconsin-Parkside
Track: Boys JV Invitational
4:30 PM
Location: University of Wisconsin-Parkside

March 21, Saturday

Basketball: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: Kohl Center UW Campus
Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: University of Wisconsin-Parkside
Robotics Regional Competition
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
1WARRIOR - Robotics
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Track: Girls Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: University of Wisconsin-Parkside
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

March 22, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

March 28, Saturday

Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:30 AM
Location: UW - Parkside
Track: Girls Varsity Invitational
9:30 AM
Location: UW - Parkside
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

March 29, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

March 30, Monday

Student Council Meeting
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
OUTDOOR CLUB
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM

March 31, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Pep Band
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
ML- Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

April 1, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Anime Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Track: Boys JV JV Boys Indoor
4:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Track: Girls JV JV Girls Indoor
4:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
BLE PTO MEETING
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

April 2, Thursday

WOLFTRACKS MEETING
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
ML World Language Club
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S.- Lauren Park
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
NJHS INDUCTION CEREMONY
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

April 3, Friday

Soccer: Girls Varsity Invitational
1:30 PM
Location: University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Oshkosh North High School

April 4, Saturday

ML - Open Gym at ML
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Soccer: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM
Location: University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
Softball: Girls Varsity Tournament
8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Track: Boys Varsity Indoor
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: University of Wisconsin- Parkside
Track: Girls Varsity Indoor
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: University of Wisconsin- Parkside
Tennis: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Oshkosh North High School
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational
10:00 AM
Location: Evergreen Golf Club
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational
10:00 AM
Location: Evergreen Golf Club
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
11:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
11:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
11:00 AM
Location: Menomonee Falls High School

April 5, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

April 6, Monday

Student Council Meeting
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
OUTDOOR CLUB
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Prom guest passes due today
3:00 PM - 3:00 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Culture Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Student Council
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Whitnall High School

April 7, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Pep Band
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
ML- Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Scrimmage
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Boys JV Scrimmage
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:45 PM
Location: Muskego High School
PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Track: Boys JV Invitational
6:00 PM
Location: Racine Park High School

April 8, Wednesday

Best Buddies Meets
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Anime Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Best Buddies
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Track: Girls Varsity Invitational
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Abenschein Park
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Ameche Field
Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Badger High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Badger High School
Mill Valley PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BLE - 4th Grade Concert
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM
Location: Ameche Field

April 9, Thursday

ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School

April 10, Friday

NO SCHOOL/NO STUDENTS
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex

April 11, Saturday

Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
9:00 AM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Evergreen Golf Club
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Evergreen Golf Club
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

April 12, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

April 13, Monday

NO SCHOOL/NO STUDENTS
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM

April 14, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Pep Band
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
ML- Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Track: Girls Varsity Invitational
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
3-4 Concert at MHS PAC
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

April 15, Wednesday

ML- Creative Writing Club
3:05 PM - 5:45 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Anime Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Track: Girls JV JV TRACK INVITE
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Tennis: Boys JV Dual
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Track: Boys JV JV TRACK INVITE
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

April 16, Thursday

GOT GOOD NEWS MEETING
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
1WARRIOR event - boys tennis
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game
5:00 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Franklin High School

April 17, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Game
5:00 PM
Location: Uihlein Soccer Park
Mill Valley Open Gym
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Cabaret
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Uihlein Soccer Park
ML - Teen Center
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
TEEN CENTER GRADES 5-7
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

April 18, Saturday

ML - Open Gym at ML
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Location: Lincoln Park-Manitowoc
Track: Girls Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: West Allis Nathan Hale High School
Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: West Allis Nathan Hale High School
Tennis: Boys JV Quad
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: Wirth Park
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
PROM
4:30 PM - 11:00 PM

April 19, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

April 20, Monday

Golf: Boys Varsity Mega Mini day 1
3:00 PM
Location: Chenequa Country Club
Student Council Meeting
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
OUTDOOR CLUB
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Culture Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Student Council
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Track: Girls JV Invitational
3:30 PM
Location: West Allis Nathan Hale High School
Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game
6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

April 21, Tuesday

Golf: Boys Varsity Mega Mini day 2
3:00 PM
Location: Morning Star Golf Course
Golf: Boys JV Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Broadlands Golf Club
ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Pep Band
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
LD- NJHS MEETING
3:10 PM - 4:30 PM
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Infinity Fields - Waukesha
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Infinity Fields - Waukesha
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
ML- PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Spring NBHS induction ceremony
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

April 22, Wednesday

Best Buddies Meets
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Anime Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Track: Girls Varsity Relays
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Track: Girls JV Relays
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Track: Boys Varsity Relays
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Track: Boys JV Relays
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: LMS - Longfellow Middle School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:45 PM
Location: Muskego High School

April 23, Thursday

ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Infinity Fields - Waukesha
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Infinity Fields - Waukesha
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Wilmot Union High School - Panther Sports Complex
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Muskego High School
NHS Induction Ceremony
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

April 24, Friday

Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM
Location: Oakwood Golf Course
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

April 25, Saturday

ML - Open Gym at ML
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational
8:30 AM
Location: Broadlands Golf Club
Tennis: Boys JV Quad
9:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:30 AM
Location: Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Track: Girls Varsity Invitational
9:30 AM
Location: Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: WYC
Softball: Girls JV Game
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: WYC
Baseball: Boys JV Game
11:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
11:00 AM
Location: Greendale Community Center
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Psych Bowl
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Location: WYC
Softball: Girls JV Game
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Location: WYC

April 26, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

April 27, Monday

Golf: Boys Varsity Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Bristlecone Pines CC
Student Council Meeting
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf: Boys JV Match
3:15 PM
Location: Edgewood Golf Course
ML- Culture Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Conversation w Superintendent
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
1WARRIOR event - softball
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field

April 28, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Pep Band
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

April 29, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf: Boys JV Match
3:15 PM
Location: Naga-Waukee Golf Course
ML- Anime Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
MV Learning Expo - DROP OFF
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Pulaski Park
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Muskego High School

April 30, Thursday

MV Learning Expo
9:00 AM - 7:30 PM
Golf: Boys Varsity Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Edgewood Golf Course
Golf: Boys JV Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Paganica Golf Course
1WARRIOR event - boys golf
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
ML- Creative Writing Club
3:05 PM - 5:45 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 1, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Track: Girls Varsity Invitational
4:15 PM
Location: Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Soccer: Girls JV2 Quadrangular
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Homestead High School
FBLA Daddy/Daughter Dance
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Spring Drama Club Production
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

May 2, Saturday

Special Olympics
7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Erin Hills Golf Course
Soccer: Girls JV2 Quadrangular
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Tennis: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Wauwatosa West High School
Softball: Girls JV Tournament
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Oak Creek East Middle School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: WYC
Softball: Girls JV Game
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: WYC
Soccer: Girls JV2 Quadrangular
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Location: Pebble Valley Park
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Location: WYC
Softball: Girls JV Game
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Location: WYC
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Location: Pebble Valley Park
Spring Drama Club Production
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Spring Drama Club Production
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

May 3, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

May 4, Monday

Student Council Meeting
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
OUTDOOR CLUB
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Culture Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Student Council
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

May 5, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Pep Band
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Golf: Boys JV Match
3:15 PM
Location: TBA
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Roberta Park
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Prairie Park
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Muskego High School
PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School

May 6, Wednesday

Best Buddies Meets
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Anime Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Spring Jazz Band Concert
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

May 7, Thursday

Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational
1:00 PM
Location: Hidden Glen Golf Club
WOLFTRACKS MEETING
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
ML World Language Club
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Golf: Boys JV Match
3:15 PM
Location: Paganica Golf Course
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Slinger Community Park
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Prairie Park
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Frame Park

May 8, Friday

K Splash
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
4:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Track: Girls Varsity Invitational
4:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Madison Park Field #2
Soccer: Girls Varsity Invitational
5:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Family Fun Night at LD
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

May 9, Saturday

Tennis: Boys JV JV Conf Meet
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Tennis: Boys Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Location: South Milwaukee/Oak Creek
Softball: Girls JV Tournament
8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Track: Boys JV Invitational
8:00 AM
Location: Quad Athletic Complex
Soccer: Girls Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
11:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
11:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Location: West Bend West High School - Football/Track Stadium #11
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

May 10, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

May 11, Monday

Student Council Meeting
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf: Boys JV Match
3:15 PM
Location: TBA
ML- Culture Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Golf: Boys Varsity Mega Mini day 1
4:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc Country Club
Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
4:15 PM
Location: Oak Creek High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Martin Luther High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Parent Advisory Team
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

May 12, Tuesday

Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational
1:00 PM
Location: Brandybrook CC
ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Pep Band
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 13, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Anime Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Best Buddies
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Golf: Boys Varsity Mega Mini day 2
4:00 PM
Location: Brandybrook CC
Tennis: Boys JV Dual
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Kennedy Middle School Softball Fields
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
1WARRIOR event - baseball
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Mill Valley PTO Meeting
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BLE - PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

May 14, Thursday

GOT GOOD NEWS MEETING
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
ML- Creative Writing Club
3:05 PM - 5:45 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Golf: Boys JV Match
3:15 PM
Location: TBA
Track: Girls Varsity Jim Barron Outdoor Track Championship
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Track: Boys Varsity Jim Barron Outdoor Track Championship
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 15, Friday

ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 16, Saturday

Tennis: Boys Varsity Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Softball: Girls Varsity Tournament
8:00 AM - 5:30 PM
Location: Cedarburg High School
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM
Location: New Berlin Hills Golf Course
Track: Girls JV Invitational
9:30 AM
Location: Wisconsin Lutheran High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Doubleheader
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
11:00 AM
Location: Indian Trail Academy, Kenosha, WI
Baseball: Boys JV Game
11:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Location: South Milwaukee High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

May 17, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

May 18, Monday

Student Council Meeting
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
OUTDOOR CLUB
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Culture Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Student Council
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
Golf: Boys Varsity Mini
3:30 PM
Location: Merrill Hills Country Club
Track: Girls JV JV Girls Outdoor
4:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Track: Boys JV JV Boys Outdoor
4:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

May 19, Tuesday

ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Pep Band
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Mukwonago - Park View Middle School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
ML- PTO Meeting
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM

May 20, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
Golf: Boys JV Match
3:15 PM
Location: TBA
ML- Anime Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Outdoor Club (Biking)
3:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Golf: Boys Varsity Mini
3:30 PM
Location: Bristlecone Pines CC
Tennis: Boys Varsity Duals
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 21, Thursday

K-2 Spring Concert
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
K-2 Spring Concert
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Track: Girls JV Invitational
4:00 PM
Location: Hart Park/Wauwatosa West
Track: Boys JV Invitational
4:00 PM
Location: Hart Park/Wauwatosa West
Soccer: Girls JV Match
4:30 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Soccer: Girls JV2 Match
4:30 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago - Park View Middle School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:30 PM
Location: Waunakee High School

May 23, Saturday

Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
11:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
11:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
11:00 AM
Location: Westosha Central High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

May 24, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

May 26, Tuesday

Track: Boys Varsity WIAA Regional
Location: Franklin High School
Yearbook handout
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ML- Science Club
3:05 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Pep Band
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
LD- NJHS MEETING
3:10 PM - 4:30 PM
Track: Girls Varsity WIAA Regional
4:30 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Wales Community Park
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Wales Community Park

May 27, Wednesday

Golf: Boys JV JV Conf Meet
8:00 AM
Location: Naga-Waukee Golf Course
Golf: Boys Varsity Conference Championships
8:30 AM
Location: Naga-Waukee Golf Course
Yearbook handout
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Best Buddies Meets
3:00 PM - 3:45 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Anime Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
1WARRIOR - girls soccer
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
ML - 6th Grade Band Concert
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

May 28, Thursday

Yearbook handout
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ML - Robotics Club
3:05 PM - 4:05 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Wales Community Park
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Muskego High School
ML- Spring Choir Concert @MHS
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM

May 29, Friday

Track: Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional
Location: South Milwaukee High School
Yearbook handout
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM
Track: Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional
4:00 PM
Location: South Milwaukee High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Reading Night/PTO Cookout
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 30, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

May 31, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

June 1, Monday

Student Council Meeting
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
OUTDOOR CLUB
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Culture Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM

June 3, Wednesday

ML-SPLASH (Gr. 7 &8)
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML- Anime Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
ML- Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Spring Choir Concert
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

June 5, Friday

Tennis: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: Nielsen Stadium
Track: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
Track: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
ML- Chamber Choir
3:10 PM - 3:45 PM

June 6, Saturday

Tennis: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: Nielsen Stadium
Track: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
Track: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

June 7, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

June 8, Monday

Student Council Meeting
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Scholar Athlete Banquet
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

June 10, Wednesday

All School Picnic
12:20 PM - 1:10 PM
ML- Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM

June 13, Saturday

Graduation
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

June 14, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

June 15, Monday

Golf: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: University Ridge Golf Course

June 16, Tuesday

Baseball: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: Neuroscience Group Field at Fox Cities Stadium
Golf: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: University Ridge Golf Course

June 17, Wednesday

ML- Fab Lab Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM

June 18, Thursday

Soccer: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: Uihlein Soccer Park
Baseball: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: Neuroscience Group Field at Fox Cities Stadium

June 19, Friday

Soccer: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: Uihlein Soccer Park

June 20, Saturday

Soccer: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: Uihlein Soccer Park
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

June 21, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

June 27, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

June 28, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

July 4, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

July 5, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

July 11, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

July 12, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

July 18, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

July 19, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

July 25, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

July 26, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

August 1, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

August 2, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

August 8, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

August 9, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

August 14, Friday

Football: Boys JV Scrimmage
4:00 PM
Location: West Allis Athletic Complex
Football: Boys Varsity Scrimmage
6:00 PM
Location: West Allis Athletic Complex

August 15, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

August 16, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

August 20, Thursday

FAIR @ THE FIELDS
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football: Boys JV Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

August 21, Friday

Football: Boys JV Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

August 22, Saturday

Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage
9:00 AM
Location: Burlington High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Scrimmage
9:00 AM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Scrimmage
10:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV Scrimmage
10:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV2 Scrimmage
10:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Scrimmage
1:00 PM
Location: Burlington High School

August 23, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

August 24, Monday

Volleyball: Boys Varsity Scrimmage
5:15 PM
Location: Westosha Central High School

August 25, Tuesday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

August 26, Wednesday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mini
3:30 PM
Location: Merrill Hills Country Club
Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

August 27, Thursday

Volleyball: Girls JV2 Invitational
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: New Berlin West High School
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Football: Boys JV Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

August 28, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Kenosha Bradford High School

August 29, Saturday

Volleyball: Girls Varsity Tournament
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Invitational
8:30 AM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Tournament
10:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV Tournament
10:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

August 30, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

August 31, Monday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys Freshman B Game
6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 1, Tuesday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 2, Wednesday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:30 PM
Location: Brandybrook CC
Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 3, Thursday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Naga-Waukee Golf Course
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Soccer: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 4, Friday

Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational
4:30 PM
Location: Greenfield Park
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational
6:00 PM
Location: Greenfield Park
Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 5, Saturday

Volleyball: Boys Varsity Invitational
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Invitational
8:30 AM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

September 6, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

September 7, Monday

Memorial Day
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM

September 8, Tuesday

Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Football: Boys Freshman B Game
6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School

September 9, Wednesday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:30 PM
Location: Merrill Hills Country Club
Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

September 10, Thursday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Edgewood Golf Course
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Conference Diving
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls JV Conference Diving
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Relays
6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls JV Relays
6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 11, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School

September 12, Saturday

Volleyball: Boys JV2 Tournament
8:00 AM
Location: Marquette High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:45 AM
Location: Wauwatosa West High School
Soccer: Boys JV2 Tournament
9:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial HS
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 13, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

September 14, Monday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc Country Club
Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 15, Tuesday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:30 PM
Location: Bristlecone Pines CC
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 16, Wednesday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

September 17, Thursday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls JV Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 18, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 19, Saturday

Tennis: Girls JV JV Conf Meet
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game
8:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Location: Pewaukee High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Swim: Girls Varsity Invitational
11:45 AM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium

September 20, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

September 21, Monday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Chenequa Country Club
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 22, Tuesday

Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM
Location: Beloit Memorial High School Field House
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM
Location: Beloit Memorial High School Field House
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

September 23, Wednesday

Golf: Girls Varsity Conference Championships
8:30 AM
Location: Broadlands Golf Club
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 24, Thursday

Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kenosha Bradford High School Stadium
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Swim: Girls JV Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Kenosha Bradford High School Stadium

September 25, Friday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center
Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

September 26, Saturday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: Middleton High School Fieldhouse
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational
9:40 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational
10:20 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational
11:00 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

September 27, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

September 28, Monday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 29, Tuesday

Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 30, Wednesday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 1, Thursday

Soccer: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Ameche Field
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Triangular
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
6:30 PM
Location: Ameche Field
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 2, Friday

Volleyball: Boys JV Invitational
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School Stadium
Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 3, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

October 4, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

October 5, Monday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys Freshman B Reserve
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 6, Tuesday

Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

October 7, Wednesday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School

October 8, Thursday

Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls JV Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 9, Friday

Volleyball: Boys JV Invitational
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

October 10, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School

October 11, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

October 12, Monday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 13, Tuesday

Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

October 14, Wednesday

Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School

October 15, Thursday

Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls JV Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Soccer: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 16, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 17, Saturday

Volleyball: Girls JV JV Conf Meet
8:45 AM - 3:00 PM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Conference Meet
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Cross Country: Boys JV Conference Meet
9:30 AM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Cross Country: Girls JV Conference Meet
10:05 AM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Conference Meet
10:40 AM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Conference Meet
11:20 AM
Location: Arrowhead High School

October 18, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

October 19, Monday

Volleyball: Boys JV2 JV2 CONF MEET
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Boys JV JV Conf Meet
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

October 22, Thursday

Swim: Girls JV Conference Diving
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls Varsity VARSITY/JV DIVING
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 24, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Swim: Girls Varsity Conference Meet
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium
Swim: Girls JV Conference Meet
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium

October 25, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

October 31, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

November 1, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

November 7, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

November 8, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

November 14, Saturday

Basketball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Cedarburg High School
Basketball: Girls JV Scrimmage
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Cedarburg High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Scrimmage
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Cedarburg High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

November 15, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

November 20, Friday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

November 21, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

November 22, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

November 24, Tuesday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

November 25, Wednesday

November 26, Thursday

November 27, Friday

November 28, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

November 29, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

November 30, Monday

December 1, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: New Berlin Eisenhower High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:40 PM - 5:50 PM
Location: New Berlin Eisenhower High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: New Berlin Eisenhower High School

December 4, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School

December 5, Saturday

Swim: Boys Varsity Conference Diving
10:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Swim: Boys Varsity Boys Relays
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

December 6, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

December 10, Thursday

Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Swim: Boys JV Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
7:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

December 11, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

December 12, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

December 13, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

December 15, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. North Gym
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. North Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. North Gym

December 17, Thursday

Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Boys JV Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

December 18, Friday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym

December 19, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

December 20, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

December 22, Tuesday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Franklin High School

December 23, Wednesday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM

December 24, Thursday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM

December 25, Friday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM

December 26, Saturday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

December 27, Sunday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

December 28, Monday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Tournament
12:00 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Tournament
1:45 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament
3:15 PM
Location: Waunakee High School

December 29, Tuesday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Tournament
12:00 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Basketball: Boys JV Tournament
12:00 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Tournament
1:45 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Basketball: Boys JV Tournament
1:45 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament
6:45 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament
8:30 PM
Location: Waunakee High School

December 30, Wednesday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Wrestling: Boys JV Tournament
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School Stadium

December 31, Thursday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM

January 1, Friday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM

January 2, Saturday

No School - Winter Break
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

January 3, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

January 5, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym

January 7, Thursday

Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Menomonee Falls
Swim: Boys JV Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Menomonee Falls

January 8, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

January 9, Saturday

Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Location: Brookfield Central High School
Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

January 10, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

January 15, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine Middle Gym
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine West Gym
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine Middle Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine West Gym
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine West Gym
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine Middle Gym

January 16, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

January 17, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

January 19, Tuesday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:15 PM
Location: Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:45 PM
Location: Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Divine Savior Holy Angels High School

January 21, Thursday

Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Boys JV Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

January 22, Friday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

January 23, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

January 24, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

January 26, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym

January 28, Thursday

Swim: Boys JV JV Conf Meet
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Germantown High School

January 29, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Boys Varsity VARSITY/JV DIVING
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Boys JV VARSITY/JV DIVING
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym

January 30, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Swim: Boys Varsity Varsity Conference Meet
1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium

January 31, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

February 2, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:03 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

February 5, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV Game
3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Location: Oconomowoc Side Court
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Location: Oconomowoc Side Court
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School

February 6, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

February 7, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

February 12, Friday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial Main Gym
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial Main Gym
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial Main Gym
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School

February 13, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

February 14, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

February 16, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym

February 19, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

February 20, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM

February 21, Sunday

Open Swim
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM

February 23, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

February 25, Thursday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

February 26, Friday

February 27, Saturday

Open Swim
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM