Skip to Content
A A A A U A + A - Revert Back To Original

Muskego-Norway Schools

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Every Student Learning, Growing ... Succeeding.

Updates

Upcoming Events

<< May 2019 >>
S M T W T F S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  

Choose a Calendar

May 23, Thursday

ML- Track Pizza Party
3:05 PM - 4:00 PM
ML Art Club
3:15 PM - 4:15 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:00 PM
Location: Germantown High School
Track: Girls Varsity WIAA Sectional
4:00 PM
Location: Greenfield High School
Track: Boys Varsity WIAA Sectional
4:00 PM
Location: Greenfield High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity WIAA Regional
4:30 PM
Location: Anderson Park - Softball Diamond #2
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Greenfield High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:00 PM
Location: Germantown High School

May 25, Saturday

Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

May 29, Wednesday

ML Choir Dress Rehearsal
10:15 AM - 12:30 PM
MV 3rd Grade Recorder Concert
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
ML Anime Club
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
ML Choir Concert
7:30 PM - 9:45 PM

May 31, Friday

Track: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
Track: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
Tennis: Boys Varsity WIAA Indiv.State
Location: Nielsen Stadium
6th Grade to MPM
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM

June 1, Saturday

Track: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
Track: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: University of Wisconsin-La Crosse
Tennis: Boys Varsity WIAA Indiv.State
Location: Nielsen Stadium

June 3, Monday

Golf: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: University Ridge Golf Course
ML Coding Club
3:10 PM - 4:00 PM
ML Student Council Meeting
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
ML Culture Club
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM

June 5, Wednesday

ML - Cross Country Mtg
3:10 PM - 3:30 PM
ML Anime Club
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM
LD Spring Choir Concert
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

June 7, Friday

Softball: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: Goodman Field, Madison
Tennis: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: Nielsen Stadium
Field Day
9:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Scholar Athlete Banquet
5:00 PM - 11:00 PM

June 8, Saturday

Softball: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: Goodman Field, Madison
Tennis: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: Nielsen Stadium

June 11, Tuesday

Baseball: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: Neuroscience Group Field at Fox Cities Stadium
ML-Photography club
3:15 PM - 4:45 PM
4K Graduation
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM

June 12, Wednesday

Baseball: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: Neuroscience Group Field at Fox Cities Stadium
All School Picnic
12:20 PM - 1:00 PM
4th Grade Celebration
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM

June 15, Saturday

Soccer: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: Uihlein Soccer Park
MHS GRADUATION CEREMONY
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM

July 15, Monday

School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

July 29, Monday

Phab Lab Class (SLA)
7:00 AM - 12:00 PM

July 30, Tuesday

Phab Lab Class (SLA)
7:00 AM - 12:00 PM

July 31, Wednesday

Phab Lab Class (SLA)
7:00 AM - 12:00 PM

August 1, Thursday

Phab Lab Class (SLA)
7:00 AM - 12:00 PM

August 12, Monday

School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

August 13, Tuesday

August 14, Wednesday

Forms & Fees Day
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM

August 17, Saturday

Swim: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:15 AM
Location: Greendale Village Club

August 19, Monday

August 21, Wednesday

Golf: Girls Varsity Tournament
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Location: Evergreen Golf Club

August 22, Thursday

Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM
Location: Oakwood Park Golf Course
Football: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM
Location: Journey House Field

August 23, Friday

August 24, Saturday

Swim: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:15 AM
Location: Greendale Village Club
Volleyball: Girls JV Scrimmage
9:00 AM
Location: Waukesha West High School Stadium
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage
9:00 AM
Location: Burlington High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Scrimmage
1:00 PM
Location: Burlington High School

August 26, Monday

Golf: Girls Varsity Scramble
7:00 AM
Location: Ironwood Country Club
Golf: Girls Varsity Scramble
7:00 AM
Location: Ironwood Country Club
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Wanaki Golf Course
Football: Boys Freshman B Game
6:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead Stadium
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

August 27, Tuesday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Location: Brookfield Central High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Quad
5:30 PM - 10:00 PM

August 28, Wednesday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Location: Brookfield Central High School
Golf: Girls Varsity Mini
3:30 PM
Location: Merrill Hills Country Club
LDMS OPEN HOUSE 2019-20
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

August 29, Thursday

Tennis: Girls JV Meet
11:00 AM
Location: Hartford Union High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Invitational
2:00 PM
Location: New Berlin West High School
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Football: Boys JV Game
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
6:30 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

August 30, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

August 31, Saturday

Volleyball: Boys Varsity Invitational
8:30 AM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Tournament
8:30 AM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center

September 3, Tuesday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School

September 4, Wednesday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:30 PM
Location: Brandybrook CC
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

September 5, Thursday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Western Lakes Golf Club
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Football: Boys JV Game
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Football: Boys Freshman Game
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

September 6, Friday

Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational
4:15 PM
Location: Greenfield Park
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational
4:55 PM
Location: Greenfield Park
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational
5:30 PM
Location: Greenfield Park
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational
6:00 PM
Location: Greenfield Park
Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

September 7, Saturday

Volleyball: Boys Varsity Invitational
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Invitational
8:30 AM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Tournament
9:00 AM
Location: Shorewood High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Invitational
12:30 PM
Location: Wauwatosa East High School

September 9, Monday

Tennis: Girls JV Dual
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Location: Brookfield Central High School
Football: Boys Freshman B Game
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Franklin High School

September 10, Tuesday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:30 PM
Location: Bristlecone Pines CC
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

September 11, Wednesday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:30 PM
Location: Merrill Hills Country Club
Warriors Welcome Evening
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM

September 12, Thursday

Swim: Girls Varsity Conference Diving
4:00 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium
Swim: Girls JV Conference Diving
4:00 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Football: Boys JV Game
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Quad
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM
Location: West Bend East High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Relays
6:30 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium
Swim: Girls JV Relays
6:30 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: West Bend East High School

September 13, Friday

Volleyball: Boys JV Invitational
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

September 14, Saturday

Volleyball: Boys JV2 Invitational
8:00 AM
Location: Marquette High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School Soccer Field
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Location: Grant Park Golf Course
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational
10:10 AM - 10:40 AM
Location: Grant Park Golf Course
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational
10:50 AM - 11:20 AM
Location: Grant Park Golf Course
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Grant Park Golf Course
Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:30 PM
Location: Cedarburg High School

September 16, Monday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc Country Club
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

September 17, Tuesday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Edgewood Golf Course
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

September 18, Wednesday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

September 19, Thursday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Football: Boys JV Game
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Swim: Girls JV Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Football: Boys Freshman Game
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM

September 20, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

September 21, Saturday

Tennis: Girls JV JV Conf Meet
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Volleyball: Girls JV Tournament
8:00 AM
Location: Whitnall High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Kaukauna High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Watertown High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Invitational
11:45 AM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium

September 23, Monday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Chenequa Country Club
Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Financial Aide Presentation
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM

September 24, Tuesday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Soccer: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

September 25, Wednesday

Golf: Girls Varsity Conference Championships
8:30 AM
Location: Broadlands Golf Club
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Invitational
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Brookfield Central High School
Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym

September 26, Thursday

Football: Boys JV Game
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Swim: Girls JV Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

September 27, Friday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game
5:00 PM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center
Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

September 28, Saturday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game
9:00 AM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational
9:40 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational
10:20 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational
11:00 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS

September 30, Monday

October 1, Tuesday

Soccer: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School

October 2, Wednesday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

October 3, Thursday

Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Football: Boys JV Game
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium
Swim: Girls JV Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium

October 4, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

October 5, Saturday

Swim: Girls JV Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Racine Park High School
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: UW - Parkside
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: UW - Parkside
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: UW - Parkside
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: UW - Parkside

October 7, Monday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:00 PM
Location: Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:00 PM
Location: Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM
Location: Indian Trail High School & Academy, Kenosha, WI

October 8, Tuesday

Soccer: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

October 9, Wednesday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
ZAPS ACT Prep
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

October 10, Thursday

Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Swim: Girls JV Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym

October 11, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM

October 12, Saturday

Volleyball: Boys Varsity Conference Meet
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Swim: Girls Varsity Invitational
10:00 AM
Location: Homestead High School

October 14, Monday

Volleyball: Boys JV Conference Meet
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Committee of the Whole - EOTG
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

October 15, Tuesday

Soccer: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

October 16, Wednesday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

October 17, Thursday

Football: Boys JV Game
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

October 18, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

October 19, Saturday

Volleyball: Girls JV JV Conf Meet
8:45 AM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Conference Meet
9:00 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 JV Conf Meet
9:15 AM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Conference Meet
9:35 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Girls JV Conference Meet
10:10 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Boys JV Conference Meet
10:40 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS

October 24, Thursday

Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational
3:00 PM - 4:10 PM
Location: Grant Park Golf Course
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Location: Grant Park Golf Course
Swim: Girls JV JV Conf Meet
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM

October 26, Saturday

Swim: Girls Varsity VARSITY/JV DIVING
10:00 AM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium
Swim: Girls JV VARSITY/JV DIVING
10:00 AM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium
Swim: Girls Varsity Varsity Conference Meet
1:30 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium

October 28, Monday

Dinner w MHS Students/Admin
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Annual Meeting
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Annual Meeting
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
School Board Meeting
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM

November 12, Tuesday

November 18, Monday

Dinner
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

November 23, Saturday

Basketball: Boys Varsity Scrimmage
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

November 26, Tuesday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM
Location: Kenosha Tremper High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Kenosha Tremper High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Kenosha Tremper High School

November 28, Thursday

November 29, Friday

December 3, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

December 5, Thursday

Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

December 6, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

December 7, Saturday

Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Slinger High School
Swim: Boys JV Conference Diving
10:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Swim: Boys Varsity Boys Relays
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Swim: Boys JV Boys Relays
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM

December 9, Monday

Dinner
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

December 12, Thursday

7th Grade - Christmas Carol
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Swim: Boys JV Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

December 13, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

December 14, Saturday

Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:15 AM - 6:00 PM
Location: Bay Port High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Reserve Game
11:00 AM
Location: Burlington High School
Basketball: Boys Freshman B Game
11:00 AM
Location: Burlington High School

December 16, Monday

6th Grade Band Winter Concert
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM

December 17, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Franklin High School

December 19, Thursday

Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Swim: Boys JV Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

December 20, Friday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. North Gym
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

December 21, Saturday

Swim: Boys Varsity Game
12:00 PM
Location: Hartford Union High School

December 23, Monday

December 24, Tuesday

December 25, Wednesday

December 26, Thursday

December 27, Friday

Basketball: Boys Varsity Holiday Shootout
9:00 AM
Location: New Berlin West High School
Basketball: Boys JV Holiday Shootout
9:00 AM
Location: New Berlin West High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Lax La Crosse Center

December 28, Saturday

Wrestling: Boys JV Match
9:00 AM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:30 AM
Location: Lax La Crosse Center
Basketball: Girls JV Game
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
1:30 PM - 2:45 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School

December 30, Monday

December 31, Tuesday

January 1, Wednesday

January 3, Friday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

January 4, Saturday

Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
7:30 AM
Location: West Allis Nathan Hale High School

January 7, Tuesday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

January 9, Thursday

Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Swim: Boys JV Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

January 10, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Swim: Boys Varsity Game
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: South Milwaukee Middle School Pool
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

January 11, Saturday

Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:30 AM - 7:30 PM
Location: Brookfield Central High School
Swim: Boys Varsity Invitational
11:00 AM - 2:30 PM
Location: South Milwaukee Middle School Pool

January 13, Monday

Dinner
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

January 15, Wednesday

January 16, Thursday

Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Swim: Boys JV Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

January 17, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School

January 21, Tuesday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
5:30 PM
Location: Waterford High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Waterford High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Waterford High School

January 23, Thursday

Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym

January 24, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
4:00 PM
Location: Homestead High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

January 25, Saturday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

January 27, Monday

No Title
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

January 28, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
5:45 PM
Location: Slinger High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:45 PM
Location: Slinger High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:15 PM
Location: Slinger High School

January 29, Wednesday

Course Information Evening
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM

January 30, Thursday

Swim: Boys JV JV Conf Meet
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Menomonee Falls High School
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

January 31, Friday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Swim: Boys JV VARSITY/JV DIVING
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Swim: Boys Varsity VARSITY/JV DIVING
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

February 1, Saturday

Swim: Boys Varsity Varsity Conference Meet
1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium

February 3, Monday

ZAPS ACT Prep
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM

February 4, Tuesday

ZAPS ACT Prep
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

February 7, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Conference Meet
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School

February 10, Monday

Dinner
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

February 11, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School

February 14, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

February 18, Tuesday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

February 21, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym

February 24, Monday

Committee of the Whole - EOTG
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Committee of the Whole - EOTG
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

February 27, Thursday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School

February 28, Friday

March 3, Tuesday

March 16, Monday

School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

March 23, Monday

March 24, Tuesday

March 25, Wednesday

March 26, Thursday

March 27, Friday

March 31, Tuesday

Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM

April 1, Wednesday

Track: Boys JV JV Boys Indoor
4:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Track: Girls JV JV Girls Indoor
4:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

April 2, Thursday

Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S.- Lauren Park
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School

April 4, Saturday

Track: Boys Varsity Indoor
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: University of Wisconsin- Parkside
Track: Girls Varsity Indoor
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: University of Wisconsin- Parkside
Golf: Boys Varsity Invitational
10:00 AM
Location: Evergreen Golf Club

April 5, Sunday

April 6, Monday

April 8, Wednesday

Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School

April 9, Thursday

Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School

April 14, Tuesday

Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM

April 15, Wednesday

Track: Boys JV JV TRACK INVITE
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Track: Girls JV JV TRACK INVITE
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

April 16, Thursday

Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

April 20, Monday

School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

April 21, Tuesday

Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Infinity Fields - Waukesha
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Infinity Fields - Waukesha
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

April 22, Wednesday

Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM

April 23, Thursday

Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:30 AM - 7:00 AM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:30 AM - 7:00 AM
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Infinity Fields - Waukesha
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Infinity Fields - Waukesha

April 25, Saturday

Track: Boys Varsity Relays
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Track: Boys JV Relays
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Track: Girls Varsity Relays
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Track: Girls JV Relays
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

April 27, Monday

Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc - Roosevelt Field
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM

April 28, Tuesday

Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

April 29, Wednesday

Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School

April 30, Thursday

Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

May 2, Saturday

Softball: Girls Varsity Game
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: WYC
Softball: Girls JV Game
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: WYC
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Location: Pebble Valley Park
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Location: WYC
Softball: Girls JV Game
12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Location: WYC
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Location: Pebble Valley Park

May 4, Monday

School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

May 5, Tuesday

Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Prairie Park
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Roberta Park
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School

May 6, Wednesday

Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School

May 7, Thursday

Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Prairie Park
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Frame Park

May 9, Saturday

Tennis: Boys JV JV Conf Meet
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex

May 11, Monday

Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

May 12, Tuesday

Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM

May 13, Wednesday

Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

May 14, Thursday

Track: Boys Varsity Jim Barron Outdoor Track Championship
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Track: Girls Varsity Jim Barron Outdoor Track Championship
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School

May 16, Saturday

Tennis: Boys Varsity Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex

May 18, Monday

Tennis: Boys Varsity Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Track: Boys JV JV Boys Outdoor
4:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Track: Girls JV JV Girls Outdoor
4:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
School Board Meeting
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM

May 19, Tuesday

Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago - Park View Middle School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

May 20, Wednesday

Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

May 21, Thursday

Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago - Park View Middle School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School