Skip to Content
A A A A U A + A - Revert Back To Original

Muskego-Norway Schools

Updates

Upcoming Events

<< September 2020 >>
S M T W T F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      

Choose a Calendar

August 13, Thursday

Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:15 AM
Location: Watertown Country Club

August 14, Friday

Football: Boys JV Scrimmage
4:00 PM
Location: West Allis Athletic Complex
Football: Boys Varsity Scrimmage
6:00 PM
Location: West Allis Athletic Complex

August 15, Saturday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Quad
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

August 17, Monday

Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational
7:15 AM
Location: Morning Star Golf Course
Tennis: Girls JV Quad
9:30 AM - 2:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

August 18, Tuesday

Golf: Girls JV Match
3:30 PM
Location: Paganica Golf Course

August 19, Wednesday

Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM
Location: Evergreen Golf Club
Tennis: Girls JV Quad
9:30 AM
Location: Muskego High School

August 20, Thursday

Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM
Location: Oakwood Park Golf Course
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:15 AM
Location: Watertown Country Club
Golf: Girls JV Match
3:00 PM
Location: Ironwood Country Club
Tennis: Girls JV Dual
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys JV Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Alumni Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

August 21, Friday

Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM
Location: Brighton Dale Links
Golf: Girls JV Scramble
8:30 AM
Location: Muskego Lakes CC
Tennis: Girls JV Quad
9:30 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys JV Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

August 22, Saturday

Swim: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM
Location: Greendale Village Club
Tennis: Girls Varsity Quad
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage
9:00 AM
Location: Burlington High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Scrimmage
9:00 AM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Scrimmage
10:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV2 Scrimmage
10:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV Scrimmage
10:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Scrimmage
1:00 PM
Location: Burlington High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Alumni Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

August 24, Monday

Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM
Location: Evergreen Golf Club
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Scrimmage
5:15 PM
Location: Westosha Central High School

August 25, Tuesday

Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational
7:15 AM
Location: Morning Star Golf Course
Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Location: Brookfield Central High School
Golf: Girls JV Match
3:00 PM
Location: Edgewood Golf Course
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead Tennis Courts
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Quad
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Middleton High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: New Berlin West High School
Soccer: Boys JV Game
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: New Berlin West High School

August 26, Wednesday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Location: Brookfield Central High School
Tennis: Girls JV Quadrangular
9:00 AM
Location: Wauwatosa West High School
Golf: Girls Varsity Mini
3:30 PM
Location: Merrill Hills Country Club
Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
5:00 PM
Location: Greenfield High School
Swim: Girls JV Dual
5:00 PM
Location: Greenfield High School

August 27, Thursday

Volleyball: Girls JV2 Invitational
2:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: New Berlin West High School
Golf: Girls JV JV 1 MINI
3:30 PM
Location: Paganica Golf Course
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mitchell Park
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mitchell Park
Football: Boys JV Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

August 28, Friday

Golf: Girls JV Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Moor Downs Golf Course
Football: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Kenosha Bradford High School

August 29, Saturday

Volleyball: Girls Varsity Tournament
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Invitational
8:30 AM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Soccer: Boys JV Tournament
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Tournament
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

August 31, Monday

Golf: Girls JV Invitational
7:15 AM
Location: Edgewood Golf Course
Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys Freshman B Game
6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 1, Tuesday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 2, Wednesday

Golf: Girls JV Match
3:15 PM
Location: Pewaukee Golf Club
Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:30 PM
Location: Brandybrook CC
Tennis: Girls JV Dual
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Girls Varsity Game
4:00 PM
Location: Elm Grove Village Park
Tennis: Girls JV Game
4:00 PM
Location: Merrill Park

September 3, Thursday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Naga-Waukee Golf Course
Golf: Girls JV Match
3:15 PM
Location: Paganica Golf Course
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Tennis: Girls JV Dual
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 4, Friday

Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational
4:00 PM
Location: Greenfield Park
Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational
4:30 PM
Location: Greenfield Park
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational
5:30 PM
Location: Greenfield Park
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational
6:00 PM
Location: Greenfield Park

September 5, Saturday

Volleyball: Boys JV Invitational
8:30 AM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Invitational
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Cross Country: Boys JV Triangular
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Swim: Girls Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Shorewood High School
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Triangular
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Girls JV Triangular
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Triangular
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Lake Denoon MS

September 8, Tuesday

Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:30 AM
Location: Tuckaway Country Club
Volleyball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Wauwatosa East High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Game
5:30 PM
Location: Wauwatosa East High School
Football: Boys Freshman B Game
6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Wauwatosa East High School

September 9, Wednesday

Golf: Girls JV Match
3:15 PM
Location: Edgewood Golf Course
Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:30 PM
Location: Merrill Hills Country Club
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 10, Thursday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Edgewood Golf Course
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Conference Diving
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Relays
6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 12, Saturday

Volleyball: Boys JV2 Tournament
8:00 AM
Location: Marquette High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:45 AM
Location: Wauwatosa West High School
Soccer: Boys JV2 Tournament
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial HS
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Location: Grant Park Golf Course
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational
10:10 AM - 10:40 AM
Location: Grant Park Golf Course
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational
10:50 AM - 11:20 AM
Location: Grant Park Golf Course
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Grant Park Golf Course
Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 14, Monday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc Country Club
Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 15, Tuesday

Golf: Girls JV JV 2 MINI
3:00 PM
Location: Moor Downs Golf Course
Golf: Girls Varsity Mega-Mini
3:30 PM
Location: Bristlecone Pines CC
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 16, Wednesday

Golf: Girls JV Tournament
3:00 PM
Location: Moor Downs Golf Course
Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

September 17, Thursday

Golf: Girls Varsity Tournament
11:00 AM
Location: Wanaki Golf Course
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls JV Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 18, Friday

Football: Boys Freshman Scrimmage
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys JV Scrimmage
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys Varsity Scrimmage
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

September 19, Saturday

Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game
8:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Location: Pewaukee High School
Tennis: Girls JV JV Conf Meet
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Invitational
8:15 AM
Location: Kaukauna High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Cross Country: Girls JV Triangular
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Triangular
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Cross Country: Boys JV Triangular
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Triangular
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
11:30 AM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
11:30 AM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Invitational
11:45 AM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
12:45 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
2:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
2:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
3:45 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School

September 21, Monday

Golf: Girls Varsity Mini
3:00 PM
Location: Chenequa Country Club
Golf: Girls JV Match
3:15 PM
Location: Edgewood Golf Course
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Tennis: Girls JV Dual
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys Freshman B Game
6:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead Stadium
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 22, Tuesday

Tennis: Girls JV Dual
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM
Location: Beloit Memorial High School Field House
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM
Location: Beloit Memorial High School Field House
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

September 23, Wednesday

Golf: Girls Varsity Conference Championships
8:30 AM
Location: Broadlands Golf Club
Golf: Girls JV JV Conf Meet
8:45 AM
Location: Broadlands Golf Club
Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 24, Thursday

Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kenosha Bradford High School Stadium
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Swim: Girls JV Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Football: Boys JV Game
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Kenosha Bradford High School Stadium
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 25, Friday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Football: Boys Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 26, Saturday

Tennis: Girls Varsity Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Location: Milwaukee Sting Center
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: Middleton High School
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational
9:40 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational
10:20 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational
11:00 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
11:30 AM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
11:30 AM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
12:45 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
2:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
3:45 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

September 28, Monday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Football: Boys Freshman B Game
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

September 29, Tuesday

Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

September 30, Wednesday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Location: Brookfield Central High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 1, Thursday

Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Soccer: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Ameche Field
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Triangular
5:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
6:30 PM
Location: Ameche Field
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School

October 2, Friday

Volleyball: Boys JV Invitational
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School Stadium
Football: Boys Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 3, Saturday

Cross Country: Boys JV Triangular
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Triangular
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Girls JV Triangular
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Triangular
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
11:30 AM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
11:30 AM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
12:45 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
2:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
2:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
3:45 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

October 5, Monday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Football: Boys Freshman B Reserve
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 6, Tuesday

Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

October 7, Wednesday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School

October 8, Thursday

Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls JV Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 9, Friday

Volleyball: Boys JV Invitational
4:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Game
5:00 PM
Location: Nicolet High School
Football: Boys Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

October 10, Saturday

Volleyball: Girls JV Match
8:30 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
8:30 AM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Cross Country: Girls JV Triangular
9:00 AM - 9:45 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Triangular
9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
9:45 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Game
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Cross Country: Boys JV Triangular
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Triangular
11:15 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Lake Denoon MS
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
2:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
2:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
3:45 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School

October 12, Monday

Golf: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: University Ridge Golf Course
Soccer: Boys JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 13, Tuesday

Golf: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: University Ridge Golf Course
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Girls JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Girls JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

October 14, Wednesday

Soccer: Boys JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Franklin High School

October 15, Thursday

Tennis: Girls Varsity WIAA Indiv.State
Location: Nielsen Stadium
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Swim: Girls Varsity Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls JV Dual
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: New Berlin West High School
Soccer: Boys JV Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: New Berlin West High School
Soccer: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School

October 16, Friday

Tennis: Girls Varsity WIAA Indiv.State
Location: Nielsen Stadium
Swim: Girls Varsity Invitational
4:45 PM
Location: Germantown High School
Football: Boys Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 17, Saturday

Tennis: Girls Varsity WIAA Indiv.State
Location: Nielsen Stadium
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Cross Country: Boys JV Conference Meet
9:00 AM - 9:45 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Conference Meet
9:45 AM - 11:00 AM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Cross Country: Girls JV Conference Meet
11:00 AM - 11:50 AM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Conference Meet
11:50 AM - 12:35 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
9:00 PM - 10:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
9:00 PM - 10:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

October 19, Monday

Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. North Gym
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym

October 21, Wednesday

Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 22, Thursday

Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Location: Grant Park Golf Course
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Location: Grant Park Golf Course
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls JV JV Conf Meet
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 23, Friday

Tennis: Girls Varsity WIAA Team State
Location: Nielsen Stadium
Swim: Girls JV Conference Diving
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Girls Varsity VARSITY/JV DIVING
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Volleyball: Boys JV2 Match
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Football: Boys Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

October 29, Thursday

Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School

October 30, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

November 5, Thursday

Soccer: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: Uihlein Soccer Park
Volleyball: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: Resch Center, Green Bay
Volleyball: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: Resch Center, Green Bay
Football: Boys Freshman Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Football: Boys JV Game
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

November 6, Friday

Soccer: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: Uihlein Soccer Park
Volleyball: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: Resch Center, Green Bay
Volleyball: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: Resch Center, Green Bay
Football: Boys Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

November 7, Saturday

Soccer: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: Uihlein Soccer Park
Volleyball: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: Resch Center, Green Bay
Volleyball: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: Resch Center, Green Bay

November 13, Friday

Swim: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: UW - Natatorium

November 14, Saturday

Swim: Girls Varsity WIAA State
Location: UW - Natatorium
Basketball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Cedarburg High School
Basketball: Girls JV Scrimmage
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Cedarburg High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Scrimmage
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Location: Cedarburg High School

November 17, Tuesday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

November 20, Friday

Football: Boys Varsity WIAA State
Location: UW - Madison
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

November 21, Saturday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Scrimmage
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location: New Berlin West High School
Basketball: Boys JV Scrimmage
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Location: New Berlin West High School

November 23, Monday

Swim: Boys JV Dual
5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

November 24, Tuesday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

December 1, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: New Berlin Eisenhower High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:40 PM - 5:50 PM
Location: New Berlin Eisenhower High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: New Berlin Eisenhower High School

December 3, Thursday

Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

December 4, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School

December 5, Saturday

Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Slinger High School
Wrestling: Boys JV Invitational
10:15 AM
Location: Big Foot High School
Swim: Boys Varsity Conference Diving
10:30 AM - 1:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Boys Varsity Boys Relays
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

December 10, Thursday

Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Swim: Boys JV Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
7:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

December 11, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

December 12, Saturday

Wrestling: Boys JV Invitational
9:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: West Allis Central High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:15 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Bay Port High School

December 15, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. North Gym
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. North Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. North Gym

December 17, Thursday

Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Boys JV Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

December 18, Friday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym

December 19, Saturday

Swim: Boys Varsity Invitational
12:00 PM
Location: Hartford Union High School

December 22, Tuesday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

December 28, Monday

Basketball: Boys JV Tournament
12:00 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Tournament
1:45 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament
3:15 PM
Location: Waunakee High School

December 29, Tuesday

Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Lax La Crosse Center
Swim: Boys Varsity Invitational
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Location: Homestead High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Tournament
12:00 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Basketball: Boys JV Tournament
12:00 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Tournament
1:45 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Basketball: Boys JV Tournament
1:45 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Tournament
1:45 PM
Location: West Salem High School
Basketball: Girls JV Tournament
1:45 PM
Location: West Salem Middle School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament
6:45 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Tournament
8:30 PM
Location: Waunakee High School

December 30, Wednesday

Wrestling: Boys JV Tournament
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School Stadium
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:30 AM
Location: Lax La Crosse Center
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
1:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
1:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Tournament
1:45 PM
Location: West Salem High School
Basketball: Girls JV Tournament
1:45 PM
Location: West Salem Middle School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
3:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

January 5, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym

January 7, Thursday

Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Menomonee Falls
Swim: Boys JV Dual
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Menomonee Falls

January 8, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

January 9, Saturday

Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Location: Brookfield Central High School

January 12, Tuesday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:15 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: South Milwaukee High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:40 PM - 6:55 PM
Location: South Milwaukee High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: South Milwaukee High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

January 14, Thursday

Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

January 15, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine Middle Gym
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine West Gym
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine Middle Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine West Gym
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine West Gym
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine Middle Gym

January 16, Saturday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Invitational
10:00 AM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Basketball: Boys JV Invitational
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Location: Brookfield East High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Invitational
10:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial HS

January 19, Tuesday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:15 PM
Location: Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Divine Savior Holy Angels High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Divine Savior Holy Angels High School

January 21, Thursday

Swim: Boys Varsity Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Boys JV Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School

January 22, Friday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Invitational
4:00 PM
Location: Homestead High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

January 26, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym

January 28, Thursday

Swim: Boys JV JV Conf Meet
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Germantown High School
Wrestling: Boys JV Match
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Match
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

January 29, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Boys Varsity VARSITY/JV DIVING
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Swim: Boys JV VARSITY/JV DIVING
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym

January 30, Saturday

Wrestling: Boys JV Invitational
9:30 AM
Location: Whitefish Bay High School
Swim: Boys Varsity Varsity Conference Meet
1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Location: Wauk. South Natatorium

February 2, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:03 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

February 5, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV Game
3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
3:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Location: Oconomowoc Side Court
Wrestling: Boys Varsity Varsity Conference Meet
4:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. West Gym
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Location: Oconomowoc Side Court
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
8:15 PM - 10:15 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School

February 8, Monday

Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

February 9, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Wrestling: Boys JV Invitational
4:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Badger High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

February 12, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV Game
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial Main Gym
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial Main Gym
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial Main Gym
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Catholic Memorial High School

February 16, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego North Gym

February 19, Friday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

February 23, Tuesday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

February 25, Thursday

Basketball: Boys JV2 Game
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Basketball: Boys Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

March 24, Wednesday

Softball: Girls Varsity Scrimmage
4:15 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Scrimmage
4:15 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Scrimmage
4:15 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Track: Boys JV JV Boys Indoor
4:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Track: Girls JV JV Girls Indoor
4:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

March 25, Thursday

Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Homestead High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: River Barn Park -Mequon

March 30, Tuesday

Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

April 3, Saturday

Track: Boys Varsity Indoor
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: University of Wisconsin- Parkside
Track: Girls Varsity Indoor
8:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: University of Wisconsin- Parkside

April 6, Tuesday

Soccer: Girls JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Infinity Fields - Waukesha
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Infinity Fields - Waukesha
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

April 7, Wednesday

Soccer: Girls JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School

April 8, Thursday

Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

April 10, Saturday

Softball: Girls Varsity Tournament
8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

April 12, Monday

Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

April 13, Tuesday

Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

April 14, Wednesday

Track: Boys JV JV TRACK INVITE
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Track: Girls JV JV TRACK INVITE
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School
Soccer: Girls JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

April 15, Thursday

Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game
5:00 PM
Location: Franklin High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Location: Franklin High School

April 16, Friday

Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Madison Park Field #2
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Badger High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Location: Badger High School

April 17, Saturday

Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: West Allis Athletic Complex

April 20, Tuesday

Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Wales Community Park
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: WYC
Softball: Girls JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: WYC
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

April 21, Wednesday

Track: Boys JV Relays
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Track: Boys Varsity Relays
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Track: Girls Varsity Relays
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Track: Girls JV Relays
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Soccer: Girls JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School

April 22, Thursday

Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Wales Community Park
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Wales Community Park

April 23, Friday

Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM
Location: Ameche Field
Soccer: Girls JV Game
6:30 PM
Location: Ameche Field

April 24, Saturday

Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:30 AM
Location: Wisconsin Lutheran High School

April 26, Monday

Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Roberta Park
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School

April 27, Tuesday

Soccer: Girls JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Infinity Fields - Waukesha
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Infinity Fields - Waukesha
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School

April 28, Wednesday

Soccer: Girls JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
4:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

April 29, Thursday

Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

April 30, Friday

Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 1, Saturday

Softball: Girls JV Tournament
8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Track: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
2:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School

May 4, Tuesday

Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 6, Thursday

Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 7, Friday

Soccer: Girls JV Game
5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Quad
5:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 8, Saturday

Softball: Girls JV Tournament
8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Boys JV JV Conf Meet
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Soccer: Girls Varsity Quad
10:00 AM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
11:00 AM
Location: Indian Trail Academy, Kenosha, WI
Baseball: Boys JV Game
11:00 AM
Location: Indian Trail Academy, Kenosha, WI
Soccer: Girls JV Game
12:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 10, Monday

Tennis: Boys Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Soccer: Girls JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha South High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School

May 11, Tuesday

Tennis: Boys JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Soccer: Girls JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Pebble Valley Park
Softball: Girls JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 12, Wednesday

Soccer: Girls JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 13, Thursday

Track: Boys Varsity Jim Barron Outdoor Track Championship
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Track: Girls Varsity Jim Barron Outdoor Track Championship
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha North High School
Soccer: Girls JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Pebble Valley Park
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Frame Park
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Waukesha West High School

May 15, Saturday

Softball: Girls Varsity Tournament
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Location: Cedarburg High School
Softball: Girls JV2 Tournament
8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Tennis: Boys Varsity Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
11:00 AM
Location: Indian Trail Academy, Kenosha, WI

May 17, Monday

Tennis: Boys Varsity Dick Arnold Tennis Championship
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Location: Woyahn Complex
Track: Boys JV JV Boys Outdoor
4:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Track: Girls JV JV Girls Outdoor
4:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Location: Oconomowoc High School

May 18, Tuesday

Soccer: Girls JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S.- Lauren Park
Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Mukwonago High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago - Park View Middle School
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. Baseball Game Field MHS
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 19, Wednesday

Soccer: Girls JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Kettle Moraine High School

May 20, Thursday

Softball: Girls Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Softball: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Mukwonago H.S. Baseball Game Field MHS
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School

May 21, Friday

Soccer: Girls JV2 Game
4:30 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Soccer: Girls JV Game
4:30 PM
Location: Waunakee High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Game
6:30 PM
Location: Waunakee High School

May 22, Saturday

Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
11:00 AM
Location: Westosha Central High School

May 24, Monday

Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Prairie Park

May 25, Tuesday

Soccer: Girls JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School
Soccer: Girls Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Location: Arrowhead High School

May 26, Wednesday

Soccer: Girls JV2 Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Muskego High School
Baseball: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Location: Prairie Park
Baseball: Boys Varsity Game
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Location: Frame Park

May 28, Friday

Baseball: Boys JV2 Game
5:00 PM
Location: Westosha Central High School

District News

Leadership Award- Milwaukee Journal Sentinel

As well as being a Top Workplace for the 4th consecutive year, we are proud to announce that we received the leadership award. This was...

Milwaukee Journal Sentinel Top Workplace- 4th Consecutive Year

We are excited to announce that we are a Milwaukee Journal Sentinel Top Workplace for the 4th consecutive year. 

COVID-19- Reentry Planning & District Communications

Please click the link above to review the reentry planning and district communication regarding COVID-19.